Premium Web Design & Development Service In Bangladesh

NextGen Web design company in Bangladesh

Reliable web design company in Bangladesh. Are you Looking for web design services for your website? So you are the right place to start!

কোভিড -19 পরিসংখ্যান

CountryCasesNew CasesDeathsNew DeathsRecoveredActive
USA308,12430,9638,39298814,686285,046
Spain126,1686,96911,94774934,21980,002
Italy124,6324,80515,36268120,99688,274
Germany96,0924,9331,44416926,40068,248
France89,9537,7887,5601,05315,43866,955
China81,63903,326076,7551,558
Iran55,7432,5603,45215819,73632,555
UK41,9033,7354,31370813537,455
Turkey23,9343,0135017678622,647
Switzerland20,505899666756,41513,424
Belgium18,4311,6611,2831403,24713,901
Netherlands16,6279041,65116425014,726
Canada13,9121,537231232,59511,086
Austria11,781257186182,5079,088
Portugal10,524638266207510,183
Brazil10,2781,084431681279,720
S. Korea10,1569417736,3253,654
Israel7,8514234444277,380
Sweden6,443312373152055,865
Norway5,550180623325,456
Australia5,550963025854,935
Russia4,7315824393334,355
Ireland4,60433113717254,442
Czechia4,362172596784,225
Chile4,1614242755283,606
Denmark4,077320161221,2832,633
Poland3,6272447981163,432
Romania3,613430146133293,138
Malaysia3,4831505749152,511
Ecuador3,46597172271003,193
Philippines3,094761448572,893
India3,082238602292,767
Japan2,93506905142,352
Pakistan2,8181324111312,646
Luxembourg2,7291173105002,198
Saudi Arabia2,1791402944201,730
Indonesia2,092106191101501,751
Thailand2,067892016741,373
Finland1,8822672553001,557
Peru1,7461517312914759
Mexico1,6881786010633995
Greece1,67360685781,527
Panama1,6730410131,619
Serbia1,624148445541,526
South Africa1,5858090951,481
UAE1,5052411011251,370
Dominican Republic1,4880680161,404
Iceland1,41753403961,017
Colombia1,406139327851,289
Argentina1,35304202791,032
Qatar1,325250301091,213
Algeria1,2518013025901,031
Ukraine1,225153325251,168
Singapore1,1897561297886
Croatia1,12647124119995
Egypt1,07085715241758
Estonia1,0397813159967
Slovenia9774322279876
New Zealand9508210127822
Morocco919128591166794
Iraq87858562259563
Hong Kong8621740173685
Lithuania771751127753
Armenia770347043720
Moldova, Republic of75216112429711
Diamond Princess712011061982
Bahrain6881640423261
Hungary6785532658588
Bosnia6244521430573
Cameroon555469117529
Tunisia553581805530
Kazakhstan531675236490
Azerbaijan521785032484
Lebanon5201217054449
Latvia50916101507
Bulgaria5031817334452
Macedonia4835317520446
Kuwait479621193385
Slovakia471211010460
Andorra4662717121428
Belarus440895153382
Costa Rica435192013420
Cyprus4263011033382
Uruguay38605186295
Taiwan35575050300
Réunion334130040294
Albania3332920399214
Jordan323135074244
Burkina Faso3181616066236
Afghanistan299187110282
Cuba288196015267
Oman277252161214
Uzbekistan266392025239
Honduras264421503246
Channel Islands262305113244
San Marino251032026193
Côte d'Ivoire245271025219
Vietnam24010090150
Senegal219122172145
Palestinian Territory, Occupied217231021195
Nigeria21444025185
Malta21311002211
Ghana20505031169
Montenegro20127201198
Mauritius19610707182
Faroe Islands1812009388
Sri Lanka16675127134
Georgia16271136125
Venezuela1552705296
DRC14801603129
Martinique14523027115
Niger14424830136
Kyrgyzstan14414109134
Bolivia13971011128
Brunei1351106668
Guadeloupe13447024103
Mayotte13462014118
Kenya1264404118
Isle of Man12612100125
Cambodia1140005064
Guinea11138005106
Trinidad and Tobago103560196
Rwanda10213000102
Gibraltar983005246
Paraguay964301281
Liechtenstein77211076
Bangladesh709823032
Madagascar70000070
Monaco66210362
Aruba64200163
Guatemala577211540
French Guiana570002235
El Salvador561030251
Jamaica53030743
Barbados52100052
Djibouti50100842
Uganda48000048
Macao431001033
Mali41230137
Togo411301721
French Polynesia40100040
Zambia39010236
Ethiopia38300434
Cayman Islands35610133
Bermuda350001421
Eritrea29700029
Bahamas24030021
Saint Martin24221517
Guyana23040019
Sint Maarten23040613
Congo22020218
Gabon21010119
Myanmar21110020
Tanzania, United Republic of20010316
Haiti20200119
Maldives19000136
Guinea-Bissau18300018
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya17010016
New Caledonia17000116
Syrian Arab Republic16020212
Benin16000214
Equatorial Guinea16000115
Antigua and Barbuda15000015
Dominica14000014
Mongolia14000212
Namibia14000311
Saint Lucia14100113
Fiji12500012
Grenada12000012
Curaçao1101055
Greenland1110038
Angola1022026
Sudan1002026
Liberia1031136
Suriname1001009
Lao People's Democratic Republic10000010
Mozambique1000019
Seychelles10000010
MS Zaandam902007
Zimbabwe901008
Nepal930018
Chad910009
Saint Kitts and Nevis900009
Swaziland900009
Central African Republic800008
Cabo Verde711006
Holy See (Vatican City State)700007
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines700016
Somalia700016
Mauritania601023
Montserrat600006
St. Barth600015
Nicaragua501004
Bhutan500023
Turks and Caicos Islands500005
Botswana401003
Gambia401021
Belize400004
Malawi410004
Sierra Leone420004
Anguilla300003
British Virgin Islands300003
Burundi300003
Caribbean Netherlands200002
Falkland Islands100001
Papua New Guinea100001
Timor-Leste100001

web design and development

We have experience as seo friendly web design company in bangladesh  to help our clients reach their  business online, earn more sales leads.

digital marketing
Make your visitors your customers with re-design your website by our team of expert web designers. We'll analyze your website and create a conversion-rate strategy.
sap consultancy

Best SAP consultancy company in Bangladesh. S/4 HANA based SAP quality SAP support & implementation services.

GROW TRAFFIC with best website design experience

Affordable web design company in bangladesh

Bhavitra Tech Solutions, a nextgen web design company in Bangladesh based in Dhaka, which has some 9+ years expertise in website development, web design, e-commerce development, Web Application, Custom Development, SEO & Web Hosting. Its an organization with an example measure of adaptability. Our specialist help towards entire business to have an online presence through website design and digital marketing by which they become unmistakable to their intended interest group and execute your business thought to the real world, by making some services like your elegant design of your website, web applications and mobile application development by our in house skilled web designers in Bangladesh, which makes exponential business development and execution of your thought at a sensible expense, with the goal that you can remain in front of your opposition.

Featured Website Design & Development Company in Bangladesh

Turnkey Services of Web Design & Development

End to end solutions Website Design company in Bangladesh

Generate more leads & Beat your competitors

Result Driven Digital Marketing Services

Bhavitra is the most renowned seo company in Bangladesh who offers result driven guarantee SERP ranking to promote your website or application to get more targeted customers.

GMB & Bing places local listing enlistment attracts more targeted local customers to grow your business.

Google Maps enlisting and optimization is an important part for your local marketing strategy.

Link building is a very important part of Search Engine Optimization for every website.

PPC Paid listings on Google & Bing may help you to reach new customers on your website.

Bhavitra TechSolutions in Bangladesh helps you to make king contents for website and blogs to better serp rankings.

Custom email templates that designed by our designers speak to your website visitors and resonate with your brand.

Our case studies

See all projects